| |||||||||||||
zaterdag 22 september 2018 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
2 - 1 | SC Bolsward 1 | - | TOP'63 1 | competitie | J (Jan) van Zutphen | ||||||||
uitgesteld | IJVC 3 | - | TOP'63 2 | competitie | |||||||||
8 - 1 | TOP'63 JO19-1 | - | Joure SC JO19-3 | competitie | |||||||||
0 - 9 | Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1 | - | TOP'63 JO15-1 | competitie | |||||||||
5 - 2 | TOP'63 JO10-1 | - | SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 | competitie | |||||||||
6 - 1 | TOP'63 JO12-1 | - | Joure SC JO12-4 | competitie | |||||||||
2 - 3 | Harlingen JO13-2 | - | TOP'63 JO13-1 | competitie | |||||||||
1 - 4 | TOP'63 3 | - | Workum 3 | competitie | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||
zaterdag 29 september 2018 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
3 - 3 | TOP'63 1 | - | Tollebeek 1 | competitie | C. (Chris) Marijt | ||||||||
7 - 2 | TOP'63 2 | - | Woudsend 2 | competitie | |||||||||
5 - 3 | Balk JO19-2 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 | competitie | |||||||||
TOP'63 JO15-1 | - | ONS JO15-3 | oefen | ||||||||||
11 - 1 | SWZ Boso Sneek JO10-3 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 | competitie | |||||||||
0 - 4 | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO12-2 | - | TOP'63 JO12-1 | competitie | |||||||||
0 - 1 | TOP'63 3 | - | Delfstrahuizen 3 | competitie |
HOOFDSPONSOR VAN TOP'63
COSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
Meer sponsor info
WEDSTRIJDSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
WEDSTRIJD TOP'63 1
vrijdag 10 mei 2024 | |||
19:30 | TOP'63 45+1 | - | V.V. Heeg 45+1 |
19:30 | ONS Sneek 35+1 | - | TOP'63 35+1 |
zaterdag 11 mei 2024 | |||
08:45 | LSC 1890 MO11-1 | - | TOP'63 JO11-1 |
08:45 | LSC 1890 JO9-4 | - | TOP'63 JO9-1 |
11:15 | LSC 1890 JO10-5 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 |
11:30 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO19-1 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 |
12:00 | TOP'63 2 | - | H'veense Boys 10 |
14:30 | TOP'63 1 | - | Woudsend 1 |
dinsdag 14 mei 2024 | |||
19:00 | TOP'63 JO15-1 | - | FC Wolvega JO15-3 |
zaterdag 18 mei 2024 | |||
08:45 | LSC 1890 JO15-2 | - | TOP'63 JO15-1 |
09:45 | TOP'63 JO10-1 | - | SJO RVLC JO10-3JM |
10:00 | TOP'63 JO19-1 | - | FC Wolvega JO19-2 |
10:00 | TOP'63 JO11-1 | - | VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-3 |
10:15 | TOP'63 JO9-1 | - | SDS JO9-3 |
14:30 | Bakhuizen 1 | - | TOP'63 1 |
14:30 | SDS 4 | - | TOP'63 2 |
Meer programma informatie
1. HJSC 1 20 - 52 43
2. NOK 1 20 - 48 26
3. RKO 1 20 - 42 27
4. TOP'63 1 20 - 34 -1
5. Hielpen 1 20 - 32 1
6. Arum 1 20 - 29 -7
7. LSC 1890 1 20 - 21 -13
8. Udiros 1 20 - 20 -14
9. Blue Boys 1 20 - 18 -7
10. Mulier 1 20 - 17 -19
11. Woudsend 1 20 - 13 -13
12. Bakhuizen 1 20 - 12 -23
2. NOK 1 20 - 48 26
3. RKO 1 20 - 42 27
4. TOP'63 1 20 - 34 -1
5. Hielpen 1 20 - 32 1
6. Arum 1 20 - 29 -7
7. LSC 1890 1 20 - 21 -13
8. Udiros 1 20 - 20 -14
9. Blue Boys 1 20 - 18 -7
10. Mulier 1 20 - 17 -19
11. Woudsend 1 20 - 13 -13
12. Bakhuizen 1 20 - 12 -23