De lijst met bordsponsors (2023-2024)
Bedrijf |
Plaats |
Aqua Solar | Sneek |
Groenveld Transport | Sneek |
Atsma Gevelreiniging | Oppenhuizen |
Atsma Sierbeton | Uitwellingerga |
Naildesign | Sneek |
Datas Kantoor Compleet | Sneek |
Bouwbedrijf Van der Meer | Sneek |
Business Communications B.V. | Sneek |
Brandsma Jachten bv | Sneek |
Café Deswetser | Heerenveen |
Massage - & Counseling Praktijk | Oppenhuizen |
De Kookstudio | Oppenhuizen |
De Toppenhuster kapsalon | Oppenhuizen |
Douwsma Makelaardij bv | Sneek |
DOX Imagemakers | Joure |
Efko Beton | Uitwellingerga |
Extension hekwerken | Oppenhuizen |
Fysio Actief | Sneek |
Grand café 't Gerecht | Heerenveen |
Garage U. de Jong | Oppenhuizen |
Gevelreiniging W. Gras | Oppenhuizen |
De Witte Lakenvelder | Jutrijp |
Hart van Friesland | Uitwellingerga |
Heineken | Drachten |
HEMA | Oppenhuizen |
Groothandel Foox/Bergsma | Franeker |
Hettinga Verpakkingen Sneek | Oppenhuizen |
Hoveniersbedrijf U.Wijnja | IJlst |
it Harspit | Oppenhuizen |
Jansma Jacht b.v. | Sneek |
Wolter Postma Dienstverlening | Oppenhuizen |
Jeugdzeilschool Us Untwyk | Uitwellingerga |
Kroon Vleeswaren | Westereen |
Leeuwarder Courant | Leeuwarden |
Loon- en Aannemersbedrijf Fa. Atsma | Oppenhuizen |
Popma Jachtwerf | Oppenhuizen |
Rabobank | Sneek |
Schraa Assurantiën | Oppenhuizen |
Sijperda Verhuur | Sneek |
Sikma Installatie | Sneek |
Slagerij De Jager | Oppenhuizen |
PowerField | Groningen |
Straal- en Coatingsbedrijf Hooghiemstra | Uitwellingerga |
Textielstra BV | Sneek |
van der Meer Gevel Totaal | Oppenhuizen |
Restaurant Aan de Gracht | Sneek |
Houtbewekings Machines (H&M) | Sneek |
Verkeersschool Valkema | Joure |
Weldmij | Oppenhuizen |
W.A.J - RVS | Oppenhuizen |
Douma Staal | Sneek |
HOOFDSPONSOR VAN TOP'63
COSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
Meer sponsor info
WEDSTRIJDSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
WEDSTRIJD TOP'63 1
maandag 18 maart 2024 | |||
LSC 1890 JO10-4 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 | |
8-4 | TOP'63 JO11-1 | - | SC Bolsward JO11-2 |
zaterdag 23 maart 2024 | |||
10:00 | TOP'63 JO15-1 | - | Langezwaag JO15-1 |
11:15 | VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO19-2 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 |
12:10 | H'veense Boys 9 | - | TOP'63 2 |
14:30 | NOK 1 | - | TOP'63 1 |
zaterdag 30 maart 2024 | |||
12:00 | TOP'63 2 | - | Oldeholtpade 4 |
Meer programma informatie
1. HJSC 1 16 - 40 31
2. RKO 1 16 - 39 29
3. NOK 1 16 - 39 23
4. TOP'63 1 16 - 25 -6
5. Hielpen 1 16 - 20 -8
6. Arum 1 16 - 20 -10
7. LSC 1890 1 15 - 19 -4
8. Udiros 1 16 - 17 -11
9. Blue Boys 1 15 - 16 0
10. Mulier 1 16 - 16 -10
11. Bakhuizen 1 16 - 9 -18
12. Woudsend 1 16 - 6 -16
2. RKO 1 16 - 39 29
3. NOK 1 16 - 39 23
4. TOP'63 1 16 - 25 -6
5. Hielpen 1 16 - 20 -8
6. Arum 1 16 - 20 -10
7. LSC 1890 1 15 - 19 -4
8. Udiros 1 16 - 17 -11
9. Blue Boys 1 15 - 16 0
10. Mulier 1 16 - 16 -10
11. Bakhuizen 1 16 - 9 -18
12. Woudsend 1 16 - 6 -16