| |||||||||||||
zaterdag 21 maart 2020 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
afgelast | SSA Creil-Bant 1 | - | TOP'63 1 | competitie | B. (Berend) Kamman | ||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 JO19-1 | - | Zeerobben JO19-2 | competitie | |||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 JO15-1 | - | Zeerobben JO15-3 | competitie | |||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 JO10-1 | - | SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 | competitie | |||||||||
afgelast | RKO JO13-1G | - | TOP'63 JO13-1 | competitie | |||||||||
afgelast | Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-1 | - | TOP'63 JO17-1 | competitie | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||
woensdag 25 maart 2020 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 JO13-1 | - | DWP JO13-1G | competitie | |||||||||
zaterdag 28 maart 2020 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 1 | - | Walde De 1 | competitie | |||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 2 | - | DWP 3 | competitie | |||||||||
afgelast | Balk JO19-2 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 | competitie | |||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 JO15-1 | - | Hielpen JO15-1 | competitie | |||||||||
afgelast | Zeerobben JO10-4 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 | competitie | |||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 JO13-1 | - | Lemmer JO13-1 | competitie | |||||||||
afgelast | SJO WTTC JO17-1 | - | TOP'63 JO17-1 | competitie |
HOOFDSPONSOR VAN TOP'63
COSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
Meer sponsor info
WEDSTRIJDSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
zaterdag 04 mei 2024 | |||
14:30 | TOP'63 2 | - | H'veense Boys 9 |
vrijdag 10 mei 2024 | |||
19:30 | TOP'63 45+1 | - | V.V. Heeg 45+1 |
19:30 | ONS Sneek 35+1 | - | TOP'63 35+1 |
zaterdag 11 mei 2024 | |||
08:45 | LSC 1890 JO9-4 | - | TOP'63 JO9-1 |
08:45 | LSC 1890 MO11-1 | - | TOP'63 JO11-1 |
11:15 | LSC 1890 JO10-5 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 |
11:30 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO19-1 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 |
12:00 | TOP'63 2 | - | H'veense Boys 10 |
14:30 | TOP'63 1 | - | Woudsend 1 |
Meer programma informatie
1. HJSC 1 20 - 52 43
2. NOK 1 20 - 48 26
3. RKO 1 20 - 42 27
4. TOP'63 1 20 - 34 -1
5. Hielpen 1 20 - 32 1
6. Arum 1 20 - 29 -7
7. LSC 1890 1 20 - 21 -13
8. Udiros 1 20 - 20 -14
9. Blue Boys 1 20 - 18 -7
10. Mulier 1 20 - 17 -19
11. Woudsend 1 20 - 13 -13
12. Bakhuizen 1 20 - 12 -23
2. NOK 1 20 - 48 26
3. RKO 1 20 - 42 27
4. TOP'63 1 20 - 34 -1
5. Hielpen 1 20 - 32 1
6. Arum 1 20 - 29 -7
7. LSC 1890 1 20 - 21 -13
8. Udiros 1 20 - 20 -14
9. Blue Boys 1 20 - 18 -7
10. Mulier 1 20 - 17 -19
11. Woudsend 1 20 - 13 -13
12. Bakhuizen 1 20 - 12 -23