| |||||||||||||
dinsdag 5 september 2017 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
2 - 4 | Heeg 1 | - | TOP'63 1 | oefen | |||||||||
zaterdag 9 september 2017 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
1 - 1 | Delfstrahuizen 1 | - | TOP'63 1 | beker | R. (Refik) Nijemcevic | ||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 JO15-1 | - | Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1 | beker | |||||||||
afgelast | Oosterlittens JO11-1 | - | TOP'63 JO11-1 | beker | |||||||||
6 - 9 | TOP'63 JO9-1 | - | ONS Sneek JO9-2 | beker | |||||||||
afgelast | Walde De JO11-1 | - | TOP'63 JO11-2 | beker | |||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 JO13-1 | - | Woudsend JO13-1 | beker | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||
dinsdag 12 september 2017 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
0 - 1 | TOP'63 1 | - | Scharnegoutum 1 | oefen | |||||||||
2 - 4 | AVC JO19-1 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 | beker | |||||||||
3 - 7 | TOP'63 JO11-1 | - | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-1 | beker | |||||||||
woensdag 13 september 2017 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 JO13-1 | - | Woudsend JO13-1 | beker | |||||||||
zaterdag 16 september 2017 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
3 - 1 | SWZ Boso Sneek 1 | - | TOP'63 1 | beker | J.H. (Jacob Hendrik) Kooistra | ||||||||
TOP'63 2 | - | Sneek Wit Zwart 6 | oefen | ||||||||||
4 - 1 | TOP'63 JO19-1 | - | Scharnegoutum'70 JO19-1 | beker | |||||||||
9 - 1 | Bakhuizen JO15-1 | - | TOP'63 JO15-1 | beker | |||||||||
1 - 11 | TOP'63 JO11-1 | - | GAVC JO11-1G | beker | |||||||||
5 - 5 | Waterpoort Boys JO9-1 | - | TOP'63 JO9-1 | beker | |||||||||
1 - 4 | TOP'63 JO13-1 | - | Balk JO13-2 | beker | |||||||||
1 - 2 | TOP'63 JO11-2 | - | Balk JO11-3 | beker |
HOOFDSPONSOR VAN TOP'63
COSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
Meer sponsor info
WEDSTRIJDSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
maandag 22 april 2024 | |||
TOP'63 JO9-1 | - | VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO9-2 | |
woensdag 24 april 2024 | |||
3-3 | TOP'63 2 | - | vv Nijland 3 |
zaterdag 04 mei 2024 | |||
14:30 | TOP'63 2 | - | H'veense Boys 9 |
Meer programma informatie
1. HJSC 1 20 - 52 43
2. NOK 1 20 - 48 26
3. RKO 1 20 - 42 27
4. TOP'63 1 20 - 34 -1
5. Hielpen 1 20 - 32 1
6. Arum 1 20 - 29 -7
7. LSC 1890 1 20 - 21 -13
8. Udiros 1 20 - 20 -14
9. Blue Boys 1 20 - 18 -7
10. Mulier 1 20 - 17 -19
11. Woudsend 1 20 - 13 -13
12. Bakhuizen 1 20 - 12 -23
2. NOK 1 20 - 48 26
3. RKO 1 20 - 42 27
4. TOP'63 1 20 - 34 -1
5. Hielpen 1 20 - 32 1
6. Arum 1 20 - 29 -7
7. LSC 1890 1 20 - 21 -13
8. Udiros 1 20 - 20 -14
9. Blue Boys 1 20 - 18 -7
10. Mulier 1 20 - 17 -19
11. Woudsend 1 20 - 13 -13
12. Bakhuizen 1 20 - 12 -23