| |||||||||||||
dinsdag 10 september 2019 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
afgelast | TOP'63 1 | - | SC JOURE 1 | oefen | |||||||||
10 - 1 | ONS Sneek JO15-3 | - | TOP'63 JO15-1 | beker | |||||||||
10 - 3 | TOP'63 JO17-1 | - | SJO RVLC JO17-2 | beker | |||||||||
zaterdag 14 september 2019 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
6 - 0 | Urk 2 | - | TOP'63 1 | beker | R. (Robert) van de Leur | ||||||||
10 - 3 | SWZ Boso Sneek 2 | - | TOP'63 2 | beker | |||||||||
0 - 7 | TOP'63 JO19-1 | - | SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 | beker | |||||||||
7 - 2 | Joure SC JO15-4 | - | TOP'63 JO15-1 | beker | |||||||||
Woudsend JO10-1 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 | beker | ||||||||||
6 - 3 | TOP'63 JO13-1 | - | SJO RVLC JO13-2 | beker | |||||||||
5 - 3 | Woudsend JO17-1 | - | TOP'63 JO17-1 | beker | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||
zaterdag 21 september 2019 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
2 - 0 | QVC 1 | - | TOP'63 1 | competitie | P. (Pieter) Maas | ||||||||
uitgesteld | TOP'63 2 | - | Sleat 2 | competitie | |||||||||
4 - 3 | AVC JO19-1 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 | competitie | |||||||||
3 - 3 | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-2 | - | TOP'63 JO15-1 | competitie | |||||||||
Oeverzwaluwenn JO10-1 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 | competitie | ||||||||||
6 - 3 | TOP'63 JO17-1 | - | Woudsend JO17-1 | competitie | |||||||||
2 - 2 | TOP'63 JO13-1 | - | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO13-1 | competitie | |||||||||
10 - 1 | SWZ Boso Sneek 2 | - | TOP'63 3 | competitie |
HOOFDSPONSOR VAN TOP'63
COSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
Meer sponsor info
WEDSTRIJDSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
donderdag 28 maart 2024 | |||
TOP1 | - | VC TYNWALDEN 1 | |
zaterdag 30 maart 2024 | |||
14:30 | TOP'63 2 | - | Oldeholtpade 4 |
donderdag 04 april 2024 | |||
19:00 | CVVO JO15-2 | - | TOP'63 JO15-1 |
vrijdag 05 april 2024 | |||
19:30 | TOP'63 35+1 | - | ONS Sneek 35+2 |
19:30 | HJSC 45+1 | - | TOP'63 45+1 |
zaterdag 06 april 2024 | |||
09:45 | TOP'63 JO9-1 | - | GAVC JO9-2JM |
10:00 | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO10-1 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 |
10:00 | TOP'63 JO11-1 | - | SC Bolsward JO11-2 |
11:00 | EBC JO15-1 | - | TOP'63 JO15-1 |
12:00 | TOP'63 2 | - | ONS Sneek 3 |
14:00 | H'veense Boys JO19-3 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 |
14:30 | TOP'63 1 | - | RKO 1 |
Meer programma informatie
1. HJSC 1 17 - 43 33
2. RKO 1 17 - 42 33
3. NOK 1 17 - 42 24
4. TOP'63 1 17 - 25 -7
5. Hielpen 1 17 - 23 -4
6. Arum 1 17 - 23 -9
7. LSC 1890 1 16 - 19 -6
8. Udiros 1 17 - 17 -12
9. Blue Boys 1 16 - 16 -4
10. Mulier 1 17 - 16 -14
11. Woudsend 1 17 - 9 -14
12. Bakhuizen 1 17 - 9 -20
2. RKO 1 17 - 42 33
3. NOK 1 17 - 42 24
4. TOP'63 1 17 - 25 -7
5. Hielpen 1 17 - 23 -4
6. Arum 1 17 - 23 -9
7. LSC 1890 1 16 - 19 -6
8. Udiros 1 17 - 17 -12
9. Blue Boys 1 16 - 16 -4
10. Mulier 1 17 - 16 -14
11. Woudsend 1 17 - 9 -14
12. Bakhuizen 1 17 - 9 -20