| |||||||||||||
dinsdag 14 mei 2019 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
REGIO TEAM SWF onder 13 | - | CAMBUUR ONDER 13 | oefen | ||||||||||
donderdag 16 mei 2019 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
3 - 2 | Balk 3 | - | TOP'63 2 | competitie | |||||||||
zaterdag 18 mei 2019 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
1 - 1 | TOP'63 1 | - | Sleat 1 | competitie | J. (Jaap) Drost | ||||||||
4 - 0 | TOP'63 2 | - | Joure SC 5 | competitie | |||||||||
6 - 0 | Joure SC JO19-2 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 | competitie | |||||||||
2 - 3 | TOP'63 JO15-1 | - | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-1 | competitie | |||||||||
TOP'63 JO10-1 | - | EBC JO10-1G | competitie | ||||||||||
6 - 1 | Mulier JO12-1 | - | TOP'63 JO12-1 | competitie | |||||||||
5 - 4 | Walde De JO13-1 | - | TOP'63 JO13-1 | competitie | |||||||||
uitgesteld | SWZ Boso Sneek 2 | - | TOP'63 3 | competitie | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||
dinsdag 21 mei 2019 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
4 - 3 | TOP'63 JO15-1 | - | SC Bolsward JO15-2 | competitie | |||||||||
zaterdag 25 mei 2019 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
8 - 0 | Makkum 1 | - | TOP'63 1 | competitie | H. (Henk) Swart | ||||||||
uitgesteld | Heerenveense Boys 4 | - | TOP'63 2 | competitie | |||||||||
TOP'63 JO10-1 | - | CVVO JO10-4M | competitie | ||||||||||
3 - 2 | TOP'63 3 | - | vv Nijland 3 | competitie |
HOOFDSPONSOR VAN TOP'63
COSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
Meer sponsor info
WEDSTRIJDSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
donderdag 28 maart 2024 | |||
TOP1 | - | VC TYNWALDEN 1 | |
zaterdag 30 maart 2024 | |||
14:30 | TOP'63 2 | - | Oldeholtpade 4 |
donderdag 04 april 2024 | |||
19:00 | CVVO JO15-2 | - | TOP'63 JO15-1 |
vrijdag 05 april 2024 | |||
19:30 | TOP'63 35+1 | - | ONS Sneek 35+2 |
19:30 | HJSC 45+1 | - | TOP'63 45+1 |
zaterdag 06 april 2024 | |||
09:45 | TOP'63 JO9-1 | - | GAVC JO9-2JM |
10:00 | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO10-1 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 |
10:00 | TOP'63 JO11-1 | - | SC Bolsward JO11-2 |
11:00 | EBC JO15-1 | - | TOP'63 JO15-1 |
12:00 | TOP'63 2 | - | ONS Sneek 3 |
14:00 | H'veense Boys JO19-3 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 |
14:30 | TOP'63 1 | - | RKO 1 |
Meer programma informatie
1. HJSC 1 17 - 43 33
2. RKO 1 17 - 42 33
3. NOK 1 17 - 42 24
4. TOP'63 1 17 - 25 -7
5. Hielpen 1 17 - 23 -4
6. Arum 1 17 - 23 -9
7. LSC 1890 1 16 - 19 -6
8. Udiros 1 17 - 17 -12
9. Blue Boys 1 16 - 16 -4
10. Mulier 1 17 - 16 -14
11. Woudsend 1 17 - 9 -14
12. Bakhuizen 1 17 - 9 -20
2. RKO 1 17 - 42 33
3. NOK 1 17 - 42 24
4. TOP'63 1 17 - 25 -7
5. Hielpen 1 17 - 23 -4
6. Arum 1 17 - 23 -9
7. LSC 1890 1 16 - 19 -6
8. Udiros 1 17 - 17 -12
9. Blue Boys 1 16 - 16 -4
10. Mulier 1 17 - 16 -14
11. Woudsend 1 17 - 9 -14
12. Bakhuizen 1 17 - 9 -20